-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah-e Wilayat Ghar

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Ghamban,Cah Ghamban Ghar,Chah Ghamban Ghar,Chāh Ghambān Ghar,Gory Shakhi-Vilayatgar,Sahe Welayat Ghar,Shah-e Velayat Ghar,Shah-e Velayat Ghar-e,Shah-e Wilayat Ghar,Shāh-e Velāyat Ghar,Shāh-e Velāyat Ghar-e,Shāh-e Wilāyat Ghar,kwh shah wlayt,Čāh Ghambān,Čāh Ghambān Ghar,Šāhe Welāyat Ghar,شاه ولایت غر,كوهٔ شاهٔ ولايت,چاه غمبان غر, Shāh-e Wilāyat Ghar

Shah-e Wilayat Ghar

Welcome to the Shah-e Wilayat Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Wilāyat Ghar. See Shah-e Wilayat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Wilāyat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11926/64.50587
  • Altitude: 3440 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Shah-e Wilayat Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah-e Wilayat Ghar

Online Dating

Shah-e Wilayat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Wilayat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Wilayat Ghar, Afghanistan