Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah Darzi

Map of Shah Darzi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahdarzi,Shah Darzi,Shāh Darzī,Sāhḏaṟzī,شاه درزی, Shāh Darzī

Shah Darzi

Welcome to the Shah Darzi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Darzī. See Shah Darzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Darzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Darzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Shah Darzi
Places near Shah Darzi

Online Dating

Shah Darzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Darzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Darzi, Afghanistan