Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Shaghali

Map of Dasht-e Shaghali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shaghali,Dasht-e Shaghālī,Dasht-e Suaghali,Dasht-e Suaghālī,Daste Saghali,Dašte Šaghālī, Dasht-e Shaghālī

Dasht-e Shaghali

Welcome to the Dasht-e Shaghali google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Shaghālī. See Dasht-e Shaghali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Shaghālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Shaghali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Shaghali
Places near Dasht-e Shaghali

Online Dating

Dasht-e Shaghali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Shaghali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Shaghali, Afghanistan