-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Shabo

Map of Chashmah-ye Shabo Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sabo,Chashmah-ye Shabo,Chashmah-ye Shābō,Cheshmeh-ye Shabo,Cheshmeh-ye Shābo,Istochnik Shabu,Čašma-i-Šābo,چشمۀ شابو, Chashmah-ye Shābō

Chashmah-ye Shabo

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shabo google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shābō. See Chashmah-ye Shabo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shābō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shabo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29996/63.19628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shabo
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shabo
Lushtī (6.8 km) Shōrāwjah (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (11.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (13.3 km) Pōz Barīj (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (13.4 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (13.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (14.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (15 km) Zalimi (15.7 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (15.7 km) Khushk Ābah (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shabo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shabo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shabo, Afghanistan