Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Shibishi

Map of Chah-e Shibishi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sabati,Cahe Sebesi,Chah-e Shabati,Chah-e Shibishi,Chāh-e Shabatī,Chāh-e Shibishī,Cāhe S̄abati,Čahe Šebešī,چاه شبشی, Chāh-e Shibishī

Chah-e Shibishi

Welcome to the Chah-e Shibishi google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Shibishī. See Chah-e Shibishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Shibishī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Shibishi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Chah-e Shibishi
Places near Chah-e Shibishi

Online Dating

Chah-e Shibishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Shibishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Shibishi, Afghanistan