-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Saydal

Map of Saydal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydal,Saydāl,Seyyedal,Seyyedāl,سیدال, Saydāl

Saydal

Welcome to the Saydal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saydāl. See Saydal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saydāl area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Saydal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51309/63.57516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Saydal
  •  
Places near Saydal

Online Dating

Saydal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saydal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saydal, Afghanistan