Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar

Map of Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sandakhmedaga-Gar,Sayd Ahmad Agha Ghar,Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar,Sayyid Aḩmad Āghā Ghar,Sayḏ Aḩmaḏ Āghā Ghaṟ,Seyyed Ahmad Agha Ghar,Seyyed Aḩmad Āghā Ghar,syd ahmd agha ghr,سيد احمد آغا غر,سید احمد آغا غر, Sayyid Aḩmad Āghā Ghar

Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar

Welcome to the Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Aḩmad Āghā Ghar. See Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Aḩmad Āghā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar
Places near Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar

Online Dating

Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ahmad Agha Ghar, Afghanistan