-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Sipawas

Map of Rod-e Sipawas Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Sipawas,Rode Sepawas,Rud-e Sepavas,Rōd-e Sipāwas,Rūd-e Sepāvas,Sipavas,Tangi Sepavas,Tangi Sepawas,Tangi-ye Sipawas,Tangī Sepāvas,Tangī Sepāwas,Tangī-ye Sipāwas,تنگی سپاوس,رود سپاوس,Ṟōḏe Sepāwas, Rōd-e Sipāwas

Rod-e Sipawas

Welcome to the Rod-e Sipawas google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Sipāwas. See Rod-e Sipawas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Sipāwas area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Rod-e Sipawas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93314/64.29678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Rod-e Sipawas
  •  
Places near Rod-e Sipawas
Qaryah-ye Bagêy (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Tajbīn (4.8 km) Barzarī (5.9 km) Chinar (8 km) Istarbūz (9.2 km) Sipāwas (11.3 km) Bahārkhān (12.1 km) Zilarwast (13.9 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Pīr-e Kirmān (16.1 km) Khār (16.1 km) Ījan (17 km) Zilar Bast (18.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ḩakīm (18.8 km) Rabāţ (18.8 km) Jōy-ye Atā (19.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Hāshim (20.6 km) Rabāţ-e Ghāzaī (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Sipawas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Sipawas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Sipawas, Afghanistan