-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sipawas

Map of Sipawas Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pavaz,Seh Pavāz,Sehpawas,Sehpāwas,Sepavas,Sepavos,Sepawas,Sepāvas,Sepāvos,Sepāwas,Sipavas,Sipawas,Sipāwas,سپاوس, Sipāwas

Sipawas

Welcome to the Sipawas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipāwas. See Sipawas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipāwas area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Sipawas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00533/64.21219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sipawas
  •  
Places near Sipawas

Online Dating

Sipawas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sipawas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipawas, Afghanistan