-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Senjetak Ghar

Map of Senjetak Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjetak Ghaṟ

Senjetak Ghar

Welcome to the Senjetak Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Senjetak Ghaṟ. See Senjetak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Senjetak Ghaṟ area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Senjetak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58333/64.58333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Senjetak Ghar
  •  
Places near Senjetak Ghar

Online Dating

Senjetak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Senjetak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senjetak Ghar, Afghanistan