Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Sinjitak

Map of Chashmah-ye Sinjitak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Senjetak,Chashmah-ye Sinjitak,Cheshmeh-ye Senjedak,Cheshmeh-ye Senjetak,Istochnik Sindzhitak,Čašma-i-Senjetak,چشمۀ سنجتک, Chashmah-ye Sinjitak

Chashmah-ye Sinjitak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sinjitak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sinjitak. See Chashmah-ye Sinjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sinjitak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sinjitak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sinjitak
Places near Chashmah-ye Sinjitak
Qaryah-ye Gulbun (3.9 km) Pōz Barīj (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (12.2 km) Kham-e Sabz (12.9 km) Kham Būm (13.5 km) Kham Sihman (14.1 km) Bāgh-e Raīs (14.1 km) Kham Chārī (14.9 km) Lushtī (15.1 km) Shōrāwjah (15.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (15.6 km) Rabāţ (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sinjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan