-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala

Map of Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Murghe `Ala,Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala,Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā,Shelah-e Morgh-e `Ala,Shelayi-Mursi-Ala,Shēlah-e Morgh-e ‘Alā,Šēla-i-Murghe ‘Ala,شیلۀ مرغ علا, Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā

Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā. See Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13062/63.43207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Murgh-e `Ala, Afghanistan