-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah

Map of Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Seh Kuta,Cas̄ma-i-Seh Kuta,Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah,Chashmah-ye Seh Kūtah,Chashmeh-ye Seh Kuta,Cheshmeh-ye Seh Kutah,چشمۀ سه کوته, Chashmah-ye Seh Kūtah

Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Seh Kūtah. See Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Seh Kūtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09888/61.71708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (5.6 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (7 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (8.1 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (8.7 km) Sarkurō (11.7 km) Sar Kurō (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Seh Kutah, Afghanistan