-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Seh Goshah-ye Shamali

Map of Seh Goshah-ye Shamali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Gosa-i-Samali,Seh Goshah-ye Shamali,Seh Gusheh-ye Shamali,Seh Gusheh-ye Shomali,Seh Gōsa-i-Samālī,Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī,Seh Gūsheh-ye Shamālī,Seh Gūsheh-ye Shomālī,Siah Gusheh-ye Khvajeh Za`i,Sīāh Gūsheh-ye Khvājeh Zā‘ī,سه گوشۀ شمالی, Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī

Seh Goshah-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Seh Goshah-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī. See Seh Goshah-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Seh Goshah-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48098/63.52075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Seh Goshah-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Seh Goshah-ye Shamali

Online Dating

Seh Goshah-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Goshah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Goshah-ye Shamali, Afghanistan