-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Seh Goshah-ye Junubi

Map of Seh Goshah-ye Junubi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jonavi,Jonavī,Junabe,Seh Gosa-i-Janobi,Seh Goshah-ye Junubi,Seh Gusheh,Seh Gusheh-ye Janubi,Seh Gusheh-ye Jonubi,Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī,Seh Gōs̄a-i-Janōbī,Seh Gūsheh,Seh Gūsheh-ye Janūbī,Seh Gūsheh-ye Jonūbī,Siah Gusheh-ye Nurza'i,Sīāh Gūsheh-ye Nūrzā’ī,سه گوشۀ جنوبی, Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī

Seh Goshah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Seh Goshah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī. See Seh Goshah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2004-08-25.

Map of Seh Goshah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45918/63.5223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Seh Goshah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Seh Goshah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Seh Goshah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Goshah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Goshah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan