Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh

Map of Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selsela-i-Safed Koh,Selsela-i-Safēd Koh,Selseleh-ye Sefid Kuh,Selseleh-ye Sefīd Kūh,Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh,Silsilah-ye Safayd Kōh,سلسله سفید کوه, Silsilah-ye Safayd Kōh

Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Safayd Kōh. See Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Safayd Kōh area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh
Places near Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Safayd Koh, Afghanistan