-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Safaydar

Map of Shaylah-ye Safaydar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Safeddar,Shaylah-ye Safaydar,Shaylah-ye Safaydār,Shelah-e Sefiddar,Shēlah-e Sefīddār,S̄ēla-i-Safēḏḏāṟ,شیلۀ سفیدار, Shaylah-ye Safaydār

Shaylah-ye Safaydar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Safaydar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Safaydār. See Shaylah-ye Safaydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Safaydār area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Shaylah-ye Safaydar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24148/63.95421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Safaydar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Safaydar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Safaydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Safaydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Safaydar, Afghanistan