-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Safayddar

Map of Darah-ye Safayddar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Safayddar,Darah-ye Safayddār,Darrahe Safeddar,Darreh-ye Sefiddar,Darreh-ye Sefīddār,درۀ سفیددار,Ḏaṟṟahe Safēḏḏāṟ, Darah-ye Safayddār

Darah-ye Safayddar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Safayddar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Safayddār. See Darah-ye Safayddar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Safayddār area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Darah-ye Safayddar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30219/64.04986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Safayddar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Safayddar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Safayddar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Safayddar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Safayddar, Afghanistan