Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Saynabad

Map of Saynabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saynabad,Saynābād,سیناباد, Saynābād


Welcome to the Saynabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saynābād. See Saynabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saynābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saynabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Saynabad
Places near Saynabad

Online Dating

Saynabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saynabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saynabad, Afghanistan