-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sarzibi

Map of Sarzibi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarzibi,Sarzībī,سرزیبی, Sarzībī

Sarzibi

Welcome to the Sarzibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarzībī. See Sarzibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarzībī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sarzibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33019/63.76671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sarzibi
  •  
Places near Sarzibi

Online Dating

Sarzibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarzibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarzibi, Afghanistan