-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takhchah-e Sarwar

Map of Takhchah-e Sarwar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarwar Takhcahe,Saṟwaṟ Takhcāhe,Takhchah-e Sarwar,Takhchāh-e Sarwar, Takhchāh-e Sarwar

Takhchah-e Sarwar

Welcome to the Takhchah-e Sarwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhchāh-e Sarwar. See Takhchah-e Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhchāh-e Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Takhchah-e Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26555/60.76896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Takhchah-e Sarwar
  •  
Places near Takhchah-e Sarwar

Online Dating

Takhchah-e Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhchah-e Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhchah-e Sarwar, Afghanistan