-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Sartom

Map of Dasht-e Sartom Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Sartom,Dasht-e Sartum,Dasht-e Sartōm,Dasht-e Sartūm,Dasht-e Saṟtōm,Daste Sartom,Dašte Sartom,دشت سرتوم, Dasht-e Sartōm

Dasht-e Sartom

Welcome to the Dasht-e Sartom google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sartōm. See Dasht-e Sartom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sartōm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Sartom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21494/61.79482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Sartom
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Sartom

Online Dating

Dasht-e Sartom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Sartom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Sartom, Afghanistan