-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar Mushkan

Map of Sar Mushkan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Moshkan,Sar Moshkān,Sar Mushkan,Sar Mushkān,Sar Muskan,Sar Muškān,سر مشکان, Sar Mushkān

Sar Mushkan

Welcome to the Sar Mushkan google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Mushkān. See Sar Mushkan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Mushkān area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Sar Mushkan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98594/63.97548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sar Mushkan
  •  
Places near Sar Mushkan
Nasar (0.8 km) Narghān (0.8 km) Pitāw (0.9 km) Awshū (1 km) Sar Deh (1.9 km) Kushk (2.8 km) Khuṟmah Jān (4.8 km) Khiṟaymān (6 km) Deh-e Arbāb (6.3 km) Tarsān (6.7 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (8.5 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (9.1 km) Tāy (9.5 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (9.7 km) Wāng (10.6 km) Nar Ghar (12.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (12.2 km) Deh Turkān (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar Mushkan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Mushkan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Mushkan, Afghanistan