Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar Mashhad

Map of Sar Mashhad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Mashad,Sar Mashhad,Saṟ Mas̄haḏ,سر مشهد, Sar Mashhad

Sar Mashhad

Welcome to the Sar Mashhad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Mashhad. See Sar Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sar Mashhad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sar Mashhad
Places near Sar Mashhad

Online Dating

Sar Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Mashhad, Afghanistan