-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dashtah-ye Sar Koh

Map of Dashtah-ye Sar Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtah-ye Sar Koh,Dashtah-ye Sar Kōh,Dasta-i-Sarkoh,Ḏasta-i-Saṟkoh, Dashtah-ye Sar Kōh

Dashtah-ye Sar Koh

Welcome to the Dashtah-ye Sar Koh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtah-ye Sar Kōh. See Dashtah-ye Sar Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtah-ye Sar Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dashtah-ye Sar Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18917/62.60139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dashtah-ye Sar Koh
  •  
Places near Dashtah-ye Sar Koh

Online Dating

Dashtah-ye Sar Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtah-ye Sar Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtah-ye Sar Koh, Afghanistan