-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Sar Khash

Map of Koh-e Sar Khash Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Khash,Kohe Sarkhas,Kohe Sarkhāš,Kuh-e Sar Khash,Kōh-e Sar Khāsh,Kūh-e Sar Khāsh,کوه سرخاش, Kōh-e Sar Khāsh

Koh-e Sar Khash

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Khash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Khāsh. See Koh-e Sar Khash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Khāsh area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Koh-e Sar Khash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50784/61.30023
  • Altitude: 1421 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Khash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Khash

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Khash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Khash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Khash, Afghanistan