Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sarkari Karez

Map of Sarkari Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkari Karez,Sarkari Kariz,Sarkarikarez,Sarkārī Kārēz,Sarkārī Kārīz,Saṟkāṟī Kāṟēz,سرکاری کارېز, Sarkārī Kārēz

Sarkari Karez

Welcome to the Sarkari Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkārī Kārēz. See Sarkari Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkārī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarkari Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sarkari Karez
Places near Sarkari Karez

Online Dating

Sarkari Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarkari Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkari Karez, Afghanistan