-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar Kamarak

Map of Sar Kamarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kamarak,سر کمرک, Sar Kamarak

Sar Kamarak

Welcome to the Sar Kamarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kamarak. See Sar Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kamarak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sar Kamarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1894/63.75531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sar Kamarak
  •  
Places near Sar Kamarak

Online Dating

Sar Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kamarak, Afghanistan