-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Sarjow

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarjow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardzhau,Sela-i-Sarjaw,Shaylah-ye Sarjow,Shelah-e Sarjaw,Shelah-e Sarjow,Shēlah-e Sarjaw,Shēlah-e Sarjow,Šēla-i-Sarjaw,شیلۀ سرجو, Shaylah-ye Sarjow

Shaylah-ye Sarjow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarjow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sarjow. See Shaylah-ye Sarjow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sarjow area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarjow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08758/63.41719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarjow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarjow
Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (5 km) Khaīrābād (5.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (5.8 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (6.2 km) Kham Khōrkī (7 km) Gīm Bāgh (7.4 km) Sīrzār (7.8 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (8.1 km) Fīl Kush (8.7 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (9.3 km) Deh Surkh (9.9 km) Palang Dūnag (10 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (10.4 km) Jar-e Manşūr (10.8 km) Kham Chārī (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (11.2 km) Kham Sihman (12 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarjow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sarjow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarjow, Afghanistan