Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Sar Boy

Map of Qaryah-ye Sar Boy Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya Sarboy,Qarya-i-Sarboy,Qaryah-ye Sar Boy,Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy,Qaṟya Saṟbōy,Qaṟya-i-Saṟbōy,Sar-e Buy,Sar-e Būy,Sar-e Yuh,Sar-e Yūh,Sariuh,قریۀ سر بوی, Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy

Qaryah-ye Sar Boy

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sar Boy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy. See Qaryah-ye Sar Boy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sar Boy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sar Boy
Places near Qaryah-ye Sar Boy

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sar Boy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Sar Boy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sar Boy, Afghanistan