Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sar Chashmah-ye Kari

Map of Sar Chashmah-ye Kari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Chashmah-ye Kari,Sar Chashmah-ye Karī,Sar Cheshmeh-ye Kari,Sar Cheshmeh-ye Karī,Sarcasma-i-Kari,Saṟcas̄ma-i-Kaṟi,سر چشمۀ کری, Sar Chashmah-ye Karī

Sar Chashmah-ye Kari

Welcome to the Sar Chashmah-ye Kari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Chashmah-ye Karī. See Sar Chashmah-ye Kari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Chashmah-ye Karī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Chashmah-ye Kari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Sar Chashmah-ye Kari
Places near Sar Chashmah-ye Kari

Online Dating

Sar Chashmah-ye Kari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Chashmah-ye Kari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Chashmah-ye Kari, Afghanistan