-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sanjit

Map of Sanjit Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanjet,Sanjit,سنجت, Sanjit

Sanjit

Welcome to the Sanjit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanjit. See Sanjit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanjit area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sanjit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32945/63.84371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sanjit
  •  
Places near Sanjit
Sanjit (0 km) Kalātah (0.6 km) Dahān-e Pughun (4.7 km) Ghāy Bist (5.7 km) Tangī Āwmazār (6.2 km) Pilar Bist (6.3 km) Pirayshtī (6.9 km) Barzibī (7.1 km) Sarzībī (7.2 km) Āb Mazār (7.5 km) Tirijī (9.3 km) Bulḩasan (11 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (11 km) Walīmah (11 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzarī (12.5 km) Barāīdārī (12.6 km) Pāḩişār (13.4 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (14 km)

Online Dating

Sanjit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanjit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanjit, Afghanistan