-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Sangar-e Showr

Map of Chah-e Sangar-e Showr Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sangare Sor,Chah-e Sangar-e Showr,Chah-e Sangar-e Shur,Chāh-e Sangar-e Showr,Chāh-e Sangar-e Shūr,Cāhe Sangaṟe Sōṟ, Chāh-e Sangar-e Showr

Chah-e Sangar-e Showr

Welcome to the Chah-e Sangar-e Showr google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sangar-e Showr. See Chah-e Sangar-e Showr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sangar-e Showr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Sangar-e Showr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90494/60.95371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sangar-e Showr
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sangar-e Showr

Online Dating

Chah-e Sangar-e Showr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sangar-e Showr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sangar-e Showr, Afghanistan