-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sangak

Map of Sangak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangak,سنگک, Sangak

Sangak

Welcome to the Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangak. See Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84866/62.97507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Sangak
  •  
Places near Sangak

Online Dating

Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangak, Afghanistan