-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Sangabah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangabah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangaba,Sela-i-Sangaba,Shaylah-ye Sangabah,Shaylah-ye Sangābah,Shelah-e Sangabeh,Shēlah-e Sangābeh,Šēla-i-Sangāba,شیلۀ سنگابه, Shaylah-ye Sangābah

Shaylah-ye Sangabah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sangabah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sangābah. See Shaylah-ye Sangabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sangābah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99905/63.36172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sangabah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sangabah
Qaryah-ye Zarshāh (3.7 km) Pāy Tangī (4.9 km) Gōr Zanak (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kālbaysh (5.7 km) Gōr Zanak (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Marwas (9.5 km) Gōr Zanak (9.9 km) Gōr Zanak (11.6 km) Gōr Zanak (11.7 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (16 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbas (16.2 km) Khaīrābād (16.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (16.8 km) Kham Chārī (17 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (17.3 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbast (17.9 km) Kham Khōrkī (18 km) Kham Sihman (18 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sangabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sangabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sangabah, Afghanistan