-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Samanduk

Map of Chah-e Samanduk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Samandok,Chah-e Samandok,Chah-e Samanduk,Chāh-e Samanduk,Chāh-e Samandōk,Čāhe Samandok,چاه سمندوک,چاه سمندک, Chāh-e Samanduk

Chah-e Samanduk

Welcome to the Chah-e Samanduk google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Samanduk. See Chah-e Samanduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Samanduk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Samanduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09514/61.44038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chah-e Samanduk
  •  
Places near Chah-e Samanduk
Gul Gandī (23.7 km) Khaīrābād (24.1 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (29.8 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (30.3 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (30.4 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (31.2 km) Sar Kurō (31.3 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (31.6 km) Sarkurō (31.9 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Samanduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Samanduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Samanduk, Afghanistan