-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sach

Map of Sach Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sac,Sach,Saj,Sāch,Sāj,Sāč,ساچ, Sāch

Sach

Welcome to the Sach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāch. See Sach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5192/62.19486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Sach
  •  
Places near Sach
Sāch (0 km) Narmakī (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Arbābī (2.6 km) Barangak-e Bālā (3 km) Barangak-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Fayẕābād (4.2 km) Gulō Shēr Kêlay (4.9 km) Sur (4.9 km) Chīn Afghānī (4.9 km) Shawālgāh (5.1 km) Wasatī (5.6 km) Chīn Fārsī (6 km) Dukin (6 km) Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb (6 km) Kasgīn (6.2 km) Showālgā-ye Wasaţī (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wayrānah-ye Mirzā ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Sach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sach, Afghanistan