-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Sahib Zadah

Map of Chah-e Sahib Zadah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sahebzadah,Chah-e Sahebzadeh,Chah-e Sahib Zadah,Chāh-e Şāḩebzādeh,Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah,Čāhe Sāhebzādah,چاه صاحب زاده, Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah

Chah-e Sahib Zadah

Welcome to the Chah-e Sahib Zadah google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah. See Chah-e Sahib Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Şāḩib Zādah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Sahib Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04897/61.37461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sahib Zadah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sahib Zadah
Khaīrābād (21.4 km) Gul Gandī (31.4 km) Yak Līng (31.9 km) Kārēz-e ‘Askak (34.2 km) Dālghah (34.6 km) Golowga (35.4 km) Gulōgah (35.6 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (36.9 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Sahib Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan