-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gory Sakhray

Map of Gory Sakhray Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sakhray,Koh-e Sahra'i,Kohe Sahra'i,Kohe Şaḩṟā’i,Kuh-e Sahra'i,Kōh-e Şaḩrā’ī,Kūh-e Şaḩrā’ī,کوه صحرائی, Gory Sakhray

Gory Sakhray

Welcome to the Gory Sakhray google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sakhray. See Gory Sakhray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sakhray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Sakhray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60686/64.09758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Gory Sakhray
  •  
Places near Gory Sakhray

Online Dating

Gory Sakhray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Sakhray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sakhray, Afghanistan