-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Saghay

Map of Saghay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghay,Sāghay,ساغی, Sāghay

Saghay

Welcome to the Saghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāghay. See Saghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāghay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20985/63.05494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Saghay
  •  
Places near Saghay

Online Dating

Saghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saghay, Afghanistan