Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sad Rabat

Map of Sad Rabat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad Rabat,Sad Robat,Şad Rabāţ,Şad Robāţ,صد رباط, Şad Rabāţ

Sad Rabat

Welcome to the Sad Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad Rabāţ. See Sad Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sad Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sad Rabat
Places near Sad Rabat

Online Dating

Sad Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sad Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Rabat, Afghanistan