-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sadaka

Map of Sadaka Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadaka,Sadakā,سدکا, Sadakā

Sadaka

Welcome to the Sadaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadakā. See Sadaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadakā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6171/61.53807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sadaka
  •  
Places near Sadaka

Online Dating

Sadaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadaka, Afghanistan