Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sabz Gazi

Map of Sabz Gazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Gazi,Sabz Gazī,سبز گزی, Sabz Gazī

Sabz Gazi

Welcome to the Sabz Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Gazī. See Sabz Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Gazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Sabz Gazi
Places near Sabz Gazi

Online Dating

Sabz Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabz Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Gazi, Afghanistan