-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'silakokhi-Sabz,Gory Sil’silakokhi-Sabz,Selsela Kohe Sabz,Selseleh Kuh-e Sabz,Selseleh Kūh-e Sabz,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Sabz,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Sabz,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Sabz,سلسلۀ کوه سبز, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Sabz

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Sabz. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5518/63.37867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Sabz, Afghanistan