-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rum-e Sufla

Map of Rum-e Sufla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rum-e Sofla,Rum-e Sufla,Rume Sufla,Rūm-e Soflá,Rūm-e Suflá,روم سفلى,Ṟūme Suflā, Rūm-e Suflá

Rum-e Sufla

Welcome to the Rum-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūm-e Suflá. See Rum-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūm-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rum-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14022/61.44852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Rum-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Rum-e Sufla
Rūm-e Suflá (0 km) Dū Qal‘ah (0.3 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (1 km) Qāsimābād (1.7 km) Jurg (3.7 km) Farīb (3.8 km) Ḩasanābād (4.6 km) Shushk (5.1 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (6.4 km) Ghulāmābād (6.6 km) Ḩusayābād (9.1 km) Chaplātī (10.1 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (10.6 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (11 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah (15.8 km) Kārēz-e Alwalī (15.8 km) Kārēz-e Nowābād (16 km)

Online Dating

Rum-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rum-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rum-e Sufla, Afghanistan