-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rokin

Map of Rokin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roken,Rokin,Ruken,Rukin,Rōken,Rōkin,Rūkin,rwkn,روکن,Ṟūken, Rōkin

Rokin

Welcome to the Rokin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōkin. See Rokin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōkin area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Rokin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41467/62.00464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Rokin
  •  
Places near Rokin

Online Dating

Rokin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rokin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rokin, Afghanistan