-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rabat-e Tulyan

Map of Rabat-e Tulyan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Tulyan,Rabāţ-e Tūlyān,Robat-e Tulyan,Robāţ-e Tūlyān,رباط تولیان, Rabāţ-e Tūlyān

Rabat-e Tulyan

Welcome to the Rabat-e Tulyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Tūlyān. See Rabat-e Tulyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Tūlyān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Rabat-e Tulyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1425/63.89382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Tulyan
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Tulyan
Rabāţ-e Tūlyān (0 km) Kham-e Tarakhī (0.7 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (1 km) Jowāzak (1.3 km) Laq Jān (2.1 km) Sabz Anār (2.8 km) Pur Chaman (3 km) Istowī (3.4 km) Kham-e Bāghān (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishah (4.2 km) Kharwāz (4.3 km) Nūrābād-e Bālā (4.8 km) Nūrābād-e Pā’īn (4.9 km) Warjaldak (5.6 km) Mīr ‘Alī (6 km) Kham-e Anārak (6 km) Rabāţ-e Pā’īn (6.8 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (8 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Tulyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Tulyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Tulyan, Afghanistan