-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rabat-e Khushk Awah

Map of Rabat-e Khushk Awah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aba,Abeh,Kala-i-Surkh,Khushkaba,Khushkawa,Khusk Kawa,Postoyalyy Dvor Khushkava,Qal`eh-i-Surkh,Qala-i-Surkh,Qal‘eh-i-Surkh,Rabat Khoshk Abeh,Rabat Khoshk Aveh,Rabat-e Khushk Abah,Rabat-e Khushk Awah,Rabate Khusk Aba,Rabate Khusk Awa,Rabāţ Khoshk Ābeh,Rabāţ Khoshk Āveh,Rabāţ-e Khushk Ābah,Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah,Rabāţe Khušk Āwa,Robat-e Khoshk Aveh,Robat-e Khowshk,Robate Khusk,Robaţ-e Khowshk,Robāţ-e Khoshk Āveh,Āba,Ābeh,رباط خشک آبه,رباط خشک آوه,Ṟabāṯe Khus̄k Āba,Ṟobāṯe Khus̄k, Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah

Rabat-e Khushk Awah

Welcome to the Rabat-e Khushk Awah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah. See Rabat-e Khushk Awah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Khushk Āwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat-e Khushk Awah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67899/62.25036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Khushk Awah
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Khushk Awah

Online Dating

Rabat-e Khushk Awah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Khushk Awah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Khushk Awah, Afghanistan