-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Rubatak

Map of Koh-e Rubatak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rubatak,Kohe Robatak,Kohe Ṟobātak,Kuh-e Robatak,Kōh-e Rubātak,Kūh-e Robāţak,کوه رباتک, Kōh-e Rubātak

Koh-e Rubatak

Welcome to the Koh-e Rubatak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rubātak. See Koh-e Rubatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rubātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Rubatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97832/63.7469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rubatak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rubatak

Online Dating

Koh-e Rubatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rubatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rubatak, Afghanistan