-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Rabatak

Map of Jar-e Rabatak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Rabatak,Jar-e Rabāţak,Jar-e Robatak,Jar-e Robāţak,Jare Rodatak,Jare Ṟodāṯak,Rubatik,جر رباطک, Jar-e Rabāţak

Jar-e Rabatak

Welcome to the Jar-e Rabatak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Rabāţak. See Jar-e Rabatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Rabāţak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Jar-e Rabatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15193/63.49641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Rabatak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Rabatak
Palang Dūnag (0.3 km) Jar-e Manşūr (0.5 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (1 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (1.7 km) Fīl Kush (1.7 km) Deh Surkh (2 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (2.3 km) Sīrzār (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (2.5 km) Gīm Bāgh (3 km) Kham Khōrkī (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (4.6 km) Kham Jowzārī (4.7 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (5 km) Khaīrābād (5 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Rabatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Rabatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Rabatak, Afghanistan